Descendants of Mary MCDONAGH (to contribute information, please email Helen@HelensFamilyTrees.com)

Name Index


'UNKNOWN'

Living
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Brigid m.1879 - Calry, Co. Sligo
Living
Living
Living
Living
Elizabeth (Bessie) b.1892 - New York City
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Katharine -
Lily -
Living
Living
Loretta -
Living
Margaret d.1943 -
Martha Mary b.1875 - Glenealy, Co. Wicklow
Mary b.1942 -
Living
Living
Living
Rose d.2008 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

ADAMS

Living

ADDISON

Living

AGUNAJOYE

Living

ALLEN

Living
Living

ANDERSON

Living

ARMSTRONG

Mary (Maureen) m.1946 -

ARNOLD

Living
Living
Living
Living

AVILA

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BAILEY

Living
Living
Living

BALLAGH

Living
Living
Living

BAMBRICK

Joanna (Jane) b.1830 - probably Cootehall, Co. Roscommon

BARRETT

Living
Living
Living

BARRY

Living

BEIRNE

Living

BERGAN

'unknown' (caution: not verified) -

BERRY

Living
Thomas H. -
Living

BILOTTO

Living

BINET

Living

BLACKMORE

Living

BLANCHE

Eva b.1878 -

BOMM

Living

BOX

Living

BOYDE

Jane b.1798 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon

BRADDOCK

Living

BRADLEY

Living

BRADY

James b.1926 - Ireland
John b.1927 - U.S.
John Francis m.1922 - Dublin
Living
Living

BRAYSHAW

Living

BRAYSHAW-GORDON

Reuben b.2001 - Dublin

BREHM

Living
Living

BRENNAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BRISLANE

Living

BRODER

Living

BROPHY

Living
Living
Living
Living

BROUGHTON

Arthur m.1953 - Liverpool

BUCHHOLZ

Living
Living
Living

BURDEN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BURKE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

BURNS

Amelia b.1899 -

BUSHELL

Cecilia b.1914 - Behy, Knockvicar, Boyle, Co. Roscommon

BUTLER

Living

BUTTERFIELD

Living

BYRNE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CALLEARY

Gerald Francis b.1909 - Ballina, Co. Mayo

CALLERY

Winifred Agnes (Agnes) b.1899 - Coolmeen, Elphin, Co. Roscommon

CANE

Living
Living
Living

CASLIN

Living

CASWELL

Living
Living
Living

CHALLIS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

CLAFFEY

Margaret b.1884 - Corramore, Kiltoom, Co. Roscommon

CLEVY

Living

COBB

Living

COE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COLEMAN

Living

COLL

Living

COLLEARY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James Gordon (Gordon) b.1941 - Tuam, Co. Galway
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COLLIER

Opal Emma b.1906 - Oklahoma

CONCANNON

Living
Living
Living

CONLON

Living
Living

CONNEELY

Living
Living
Living

CONNELLY

Margaret m.1914 - New York

CONNOLLY

Living
Anthony (Tony) A. b.1931 - 12 Upper Leeson St. Dublin
Living
Living
Living
Patrick (Paddy) b.1927 - 70 Botanic Road, Glasnevin, Dublin
Patrick J. (P.J.) b.1896 - Barnaderg, Co. Galway
Living
Living
Living

CONRAD

Living

CONWAY

Ann (Annie) b.1876 - Co. Roscommon

COOZE

Amy Eileen b.1914 -

CORCORAN

Living
Anne b.1909 - Co. Sligo
Living
Living
Martin b.1861 - Kilnamanagh, Collooney, Co. Sligo
Martin b.1911 -
Living
Living

CORELL-MAXWELL

Living

CORESSEL

Rita Anne b.1923 - Denver, Colorado

COSSINS

Living

COURTNEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

COX

Michael m.1934 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
William -

CRONIN

Living

CROSSAN

'unknown' -
Albert A. b.1916 -
Patricia Gay b.1946 - California

CUNNINGHAM

Living

DALLAHAN

Gerald A. Sr. b.1908 - Pennsylvania
Gerald A. (Jerry) Jr. b.1944 - Pennsylvania
Susan Marie b.1938 - Pennsylvania

DALY / DAYLY

Mary / Maria b.1840 -

DAVOREN

Living
Living
Michael b.1917 - Eyrecourt, Co. Galway

DAWE

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kevin John b.1929 - Western Australia
Living
Leo b.1927 - Western Australia
Living
Muriel Theresa b.1922 - Woolwich, London
Living
Living
Living
Richard Desmond b.1920 - London
Richard Reed Ward b.1890 - Devon
Living
Living
Sheila Imelda b.1926 - Western Australia
Living

DENMAN

Living
Living
Frank b.1922 - Launceston, Tasmania
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

DERWIN

Living
Kevin b.1958 - New York
Living
Michael Desmond (Des) b.1928 - Co. Roscommon

DODD

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Paul b.1969 - Ballyrush, Co. Sligo
Living
Vincent b.1924 - Ballyrush, Co. Sligo

DOHERTY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James (Jim) m.1943 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Sean b.1944 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon

DOLAN

Annie -

DOYLE

Agnes b.1873 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Ann b.1862 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Arthur Joseph b.1927 - New Ross, Co. Wexford
Arthur Peter b.1891 - New Ross, Co. Wexford
Belinda (Bridget) b.1873 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Catherine b.1866 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Catherine b.1878 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Elizabeth b.1876 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Jane b.1867 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
John b.1840 - Co. Roscommon
John b.1871 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Joseph b.1883 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Lawrence Gordon (Gordon) b.1929 - New Ross, Co. Wexford
Lawrence Gordon (Gordon) (R) b.1929 - New Ross, Co. Wexford
Living
Luke b.1861 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Mary Ellen b.1864 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas b.1869 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon

DUFFY

Catherine (Katie) -

DUIGNAN

Bartholomew b.1873 - Co. Roscommon
Francis G. b.1910 - Co. Leitrim
John b.1907 - Co. Leitrim
Joseph b.1905 - Co. Leitrim
Mary Philomena b.1909 - Co. Leitrim
Michael b.1912 - Co. Leitrim
Patrick b.1863 - Co. Roscommon

DUNNE

Living

EASTHAM

Living

ELLIS

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

ENGLMEIER

Living

FARNAN

Living

FARRELL

Living
Living
Living

FARRY

John m.1901 - Cootehall, Boyle, Co. Roscommon

FEEHILY

Anne (Nanny) b.1864 -

FEENEY

'unknown' -
Living
Living
Living

FINUCANE

Living

FITZGERALD

Mary (May) -

FLANAGAN

Living
Living
Liam b.1928 - Dublin

FLYNN

Living
Living
Anthony d.2003 -
Living
Eileen -
Gerald b.1911 -
Patrick b.1870 - Co. Leitrim

FOGARTY

Mary b.1845 -

FOLEY

Austin b.1930 - Clegna, Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Catherine (Kitty) b.1932 - Clegna, Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Catherine (Kitty) (R) b.1932 - Clegna, Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Michael B. b.1898 - near Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Patrick m.1914 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Rose Anne -

FOX

Living
Living
Living
Living
John (Jack) Francis b.1915 - Elphin, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

FREELEY

John Joseph (John Joe) m.1932 - Skerries, Co. Dublin
Living

GAFFNEY

Elizabeth b.1919 - Arigna, Co. Roscommon
Margaret d.1865 - probably Cuilbalkeen, Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Mary Ann (Ann) -

GALLAGHER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rose Anna b.1873 - Tullyillian, Co. Donegal
Living

GAST

Living

GAUQUELIN

Living

GAYNOR

Living

GEARTY

Damian b.1919 - Lavagh, Kilglass, Co. Roscommon
Living
Emily (Emma) Teresa b.1922 - Lavagh, Kilglass, Co. Roscommon
Living
Michael m.1916 - Kilglass, Co. Roscommon
Living
Raymond b.1918 - Lavagh, Kilglass, Co. Roscommon

GEOGHEGAN

Living

GIESLER

Rae Marie b.1922 - Laramie, Wyoming

GILHOOLEY

Mary m.1926 - Larchmont, New York

GLENNON

Living

GLYNN

Living
Anne m.1954 - probably Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
James (Jim) m.1916 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Joseph (Joe) P. m.1953 - probably Dublin
Living
Kathleen (Sr. Evelyn) b.1929 - Knockvicar, Boyle, Co. Roscommon
Living
Margaret (Peggy) d.2003 - Dublin
Living
Living
Mary Catherine (Mary Kate) b.1873 - Co. Roscommon
Maurice d.2002 -
Patrick (Paddy) m.1958 -
Patrick (Paddy) (R) m.1958 -
Living

GOETTLING

Living

GOFFI

Living
Living
Living

GOLD

Living

GORDON

Living
Living
Living
Ann Emily (Emma) b.1910 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Bridget (Bea) b.1859 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Cormac b.1870 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Cormac b.1921 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Irene (Sr. Austin Peter) b.1916 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Josephine (Jo) Margaret b.1908 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Kathleen (Sr. Teresa Mary) b.1906 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Linda b.1912 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Lucy Brayshaw b.1993 - Dublin
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Patrick (Paddy) b.1919 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Thomas (Tom) b.1914 - Kilgarriff, Fairymount, Co. Roscommon
Living

GORMLEY

Living

GOUGH

Ellen b.1903 -
Living

GRAY

Living
Living
Living
Edward (Eddie) -

GREY

Living

GRIMSHAW

Living
Living
Living
Living

GROARKE

Living

GUBALA

Living
Living
Stanislaw b.1936 - Poland

GUNNING

Living
Living
Living
Living

GUTHRIE

Thomas Godfrey b.1918 -

GUÍZAR

Living

HALL

Living

HALLINAN

Living

HALPIN

Living
Living

HANKIN

John Ernest b.1930 - Wigan
Living
Living
Living

HANLEY

Margaret b.1948 - Dublin
Living
Patrick (Paddy) m.1946 - Pro-Cathedral, Marlborough St. Dublin

HARRINGTON

Living

HARRISON

Living
Living
Living
Living

HARTE

Henry b.1863 - Co. Sligo

HAWES

Thomas (Tom) b.1927 -

HAYES

Living
Matthew b.1904 -
Living
Living

HEFFERNAN

Living
Living

HENEGHAN

Living
Living
Living

HENRY

Laura m.1930 - Co. Sligo
Living

HICKEY

Living

HOGG

Living
Andrew b.1878 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Brigid b.1851 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Henry James b.1915 - Knocknacarrow, Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
John m.1946 -
John (Sean) A. b.1947 - Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Maureen b.1917 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living

HOITINK

James Arnold b.1943 - Washington

HOLLUB

Living
Living
Living

HOLM

Living

HUNT

'unknown' -

HURLEY

Ciss -
Mary (Molly) Teresa b.1889 - Galway

HUSSEY

Maureen b.1924 - East Acton, London

HYNES

'unknown' -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John James b.1927 -
Living

IRVIN

Living
Living

ISENSEE

Living

JACKMAN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Leslie Arthur b.1910 -
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

JANDRA

Living
Living
Living
Living

JEFFARES

Agnes Maud b.1899 - New Zealand
Annie Elizabeth b.1884 - New Zealand
Charlotte Gertrude b.1893 - New Zealand
Clarence (Thomas) b.1885 - New Zealand
Joseph b.1855 - Taradale, Napier, New Zealand
Joseph Lawrence b.1890 - New Zealand
Mary b.1891 - New Zealand
Robert b.1887 - Rakaunui, New Zealand
William Leonard b.1898 - New Zealand

JERGER

Living
Living
Living

JOHNSON

Living
Austin b.1953 - Birmingham, England
Living
Living
Francis (Frank) G. m.1939 - Wednesbury registration district, Staffordshire
Kevin b.1949 - Birmingham, England
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stephen -
Living
Living

JOHNSTON

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

JONES

Living

KEARINS

Living

KEFFER

John -

KEHER

Living

KELLS

Living

KELLY

Living
Living
Alfred (Fred) m.1919 - Dublin
Angela b.1923 - Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Living
Living
Living
Living
Doreen Margaret m.1946 - Dannevirke, New Zealand
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kevin b.1922 - Maynooth, Co. Kildare
Living
Maud b.1925 - Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Michael b.1887 - Dunmore, Co. Galway
Living
Living
Living
Patrick (Paddy) b.1932 - Mullingar, Co. Westmeath
Living
Living
Thomas m.1911 - Geevagh, Co. Sligo

KENNEDY

Living
Living

KERBER

Edward Heinrich b.1910 - Hannaford, North Dakota
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Robert Lawrence b.1953 - probably Denver, Colorado
Living
Living

KESABI

Living

KETCHEL

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

KEVENY / KEAVNEY

Maria (caution: not verified) m.1856 -

KIEST

Living

KING

Living
Living
Patrick m.1880 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Sophia b.1883 - Co. Roscommon

KIRK

Living

KNOWLES

Living

KRAMER

Francis B. b.1910 - Dansville, New York
Living

LANJRI

Living

LAVIN

'unknown' (female) -
'unknown' (female) -
Ann Jane b.1891 - Ballymote, Co. Sligo
Ann Jane b.1878 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Ann/Hannah b.1871 -
Living
Brigid Catherine (Delia) b.1875 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Cecilia b.1903 - New York
Charles John b.1883 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Damian b.1930 - Coolmeen, Elphin, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Eileen -
Eileen b.1909 - New York
Elizabeth b.1879 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Elizabeth (Lizzie) b.1846 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Emily Jane b.1895 - Village of Jamaica, New York
Emily Margaret b.1881 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Living
Francis Xavier b.1890 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Honoria b.1809 -
Irene b.1907 - New York
Joseph Richard b.1886 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Kieran Patrick (Fr. Damian) b.1892 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Laurence b.1932 - Kilglass, Co. Roscommon
Laurence -
Lawrence b.1873 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Luke b.1872 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Mary b.1870 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Mary b.1897 - New York
Living
Mother Francis Paula -
Patrick b.1843 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Patrick b.1929 - Coolmeen, Elphin, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Ruth b.1905 - New York
Living
Sarah Agnes (Agnes) b.1888 - Ardgallagher, Kilmore, Co. Roscommon
Living
Veronica b.1901 - New York
Winifred b.1899 - New York

LAWLOR

Living

LAYDEN / LEYDEN

Mary b.1886 -

LEAHY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Joshua d.2001 -
Living

LEAVY

John (Sean) b.1899 - Treanacreeve, Lissonuffy, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living

LECOUR

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

LEYLAND

Catherine (Kate) m.1906 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Mary Ann m.1879 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon

LOGAN

Emily Marion b.1884 - Greatmeadow, Boyle, Co. Roscommon

LOVELL

Living

LYNCH

Nora b.1910 - Knockthomas, Newport, Co. Mayo

LYNN

Living

MACEY

Living
Living
Living
Living

MACKENZIE

Alice -

MACLEAN

Living
Living

MADDEN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MAGUIRE

Elizabeth b.1885 - Co. Fermanagh

MAHON

Living
Living
John Joseph b.1880 - Drumshanbo, Co. Leitrim
Margaret (Peggy) Jane b.1923 - Drumshanbo, Co. Leitrim

MAHONEY

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MALLEN?

Catherine d.1938 -

MARTIN

Living
Living

MATTHEWS

Living
Living

MAXWELL

'unknown' d.1911 -
Anne b.1861 - Co. Roscommon
Catherine b.1870 - Brackloon, Tumna, Co. Roscommon
Ellen (Ellie) b.1897 - probably Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
James (Jimmy) b.1899 - probably Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
John (Johnny) b.1901 - Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
Laurence b.1868 - Co. Roscommon
Maria b.1863 - Co. Roscommon
Michael b.1895 - probably Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
Michael (Mick) b.1859 - Co. Roscommon
Patrick b.1855 - Co. Roscommon
Roger b.1857 - Co. Roscommon
Thomas b.1853 - Co. Roscommon
Thomas (Tom) b.1909 - Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
William b.1820 -
William b.1893 - probably Usna, Oakport, Co. Roscommon
William b.1865 - Co. Roscommon

MCALEENAN

Living

MCALINDEN

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCALLISTER

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCCAMBRIDGE

Living
Living

MCCASHIN

Living
Living
Brian Leonard b.1918 - Wairoa, New Zealand
Living
Living
Eileen Mary b.1917 - Wairoa, New Zealand
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mary Ernan b.1926 -
Living
Michael James b.1888 - Wairoa, New Zealand
Monica Claire b.1923 - Wairoa, New Zealand
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Terence Jeffares b.1915 - Wairoa, New Zealand
Living
Living
Urban Joseph (Patrick) b.1914 - Wairoa, New Zealand

MCCORMACK

Margaret Elizabeth (Lily) b.1893 - Newquay, Co. Clare

MCCORMICK

Living
Angela b.1909 - Sligo
Living
Living
Brigid Maureen (Maureen) b.1907 - Sligo
Living
Living
Eamonn b.1934 - probably Claremorris, Co. Mayo
Living
Living
Living
Gerard b.1941 - Dublin
Living
Living
James Gerard (Gerard) b.1904 - Sligo
Living
Joseph b.1903 - Sligo
Living
Michael b.1849 - Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Patrick b.1905 - Sligo
Living
Thomas b.1906 - Sligo

MCDERMOTT

Living
Catherine (Katie) b.1879 - Co. Sligo
Mary b.1878 - Tawnagh, Riverstown, Co. Sligo
Mary Ann m.1918 - Scramogue, Strokestown, Co. Roscommon
Matthew m.1874 -

MCDONAGH

Mary b.1778 - probably Riverstown area, Co. Sligo

MCDONALD

Living

MCDONNELL

Ella C. b.1877 - Baltimore, Maryland
Margaret -

MCGANN

James b.1884 -
Teresa -

MCGLONE

Living

MCGOEY

Living
David m.1977 -
Living
Living
Living
Living

MCGOWAN

Annabella (Bella) d.2001 - Roscommon

MCGRATH

John -

MCGREEVEY

Catherine b.1837 - Co. Roscommon

MCGURGAN

Living
Living
Living

MCHUGH

Brigid b.1919 - Co. Roscommon
Living

MCKENNA

Living

MCKEON

Ambrose b.1932 - Edenmore, Kilclare, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Frances b.1940 - Edenmore, Kilclare, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Living
Joseph (Joe) b.1890 - Edenmore, Kilclare, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Mary b.1933 - Edenmore, Kilclare, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Living
Living

MCLENNAN

Living

MCMAHON

Living
Living
Living

MCMENAMIN

Susan (Susie) b.1876 - Kellyville, Pennsylvania

MCNAMARA

Living
Living

MEALLY

Living

MEEHAN

Eleanor (Ellen) b.1818 - probably Cootehall, Co. Roscommon
Margaret b.1834 -
Margaret Ann b.1901 - Srananagh, Sooey, Co. Sligo

MICHEL

Living
Living

MILES

Living

MOLLOY

Augustine (Gus) b.1925 - Co. Roscommon
Eugene b.1919 - Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Joseph b.1878 - possibly Derrynargon, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Leitrim
Living
Joseph (Joe) Kevin b.1922 - Hollymount, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living
Living
Martin b.1919 - Hollymount, Carrick-on-Shannon, Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Mary (Maureen) Theresa b.1920 - Co. Roscommon
Living
Living
Living


Surname List